We are proud to offer gluten friendly, vegetarian and even a few Vegan options. All you need to do is let your server know your dietary restrictions, and we can accommodate you. Look for these symbols on all of our menus and you’ll be good to go.
Vegetarian or vegetarian substitute available
Gluten friendly substitute available
Please be aware our kitchen does contain gluten, we cannot guarantee no crossover during preparation. If you have a severe allergy, we would rather you be safe than dine with us.